• Lace Sleeveless Organza Flowergirl Dresses with Sash
  • Lace Sleeveless Organza Flowergirl Dresses with Sash
  • 1
  • 2

Lace Sleeveless Organza Flowergirl Dresses with Sash

  • Model: XPFJ43

£379.99 £61.99SAVE: 84% OFF

: Royal Blue
  • Dusty Rose
  • Pink
  • Without Images Colour:
  • Royal Blue
  • Sky Blue
  • Light Sky Blue
  • Lavender
  • Lilac
  • Fuchsia
  • Grape
  • Regency
  • Burgundy
  • Red
  • Blushing Pink
  • Sage
  • Dark Green
  • Daffodil
  • Orange
  • Champagne
  • Gold
  • White
  • Ivory
  • Silver
  • Black
:
:
Size Chart
SizeBust (inch)Waist (inch)Hips (inch)Hollow to Floor (inch)
Child 221202033
Child 322212135
Child 423222238
Child 524232340
Child 625242541
Child 726252642
Child 827262743
Child 928272944
Child 1029283147
Child 1130.5293348
Child 1232303450
Child 13333134.551
Child 1434323552
SizeBust (cm)Waist (cm)Hips (cm)Hollow to Floor (cm)
Child 253515184
Child 356535389
Child 458565697
Child 5615858102
Child 6646164104
Child 7666466107
Child 8696669109
Child 9716974112
Child 10747179119
Child 11777484122
Child 12817686127
Child 13847988130
Child 14868189132
:
:
:
:
:
:
:
Quantity:
Delivery Time = Tailoring Time + Shipping Time(3-7 workdays)

This dress is Made-To-Order. Whether you choose a standard size or custom measurements, our tailors craft each dress to order.