• Ball Gown Short Sleeve Hand Made Flowers Floor-length Communion Dress
  • Ball Gown Short Sleeve Hand Made Flowers Floor-length Communion Dress
  • Ball Gown Short Sleeve Hand Made Flowers Floor-length Communion Dress
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3

Ball Gown Short Sleeve Hand Made Flowers Floor-length Communion Dress

  • Model: R128

£249.99 £179.99SAVE: 28% OFF

: White
  • White
  • Without Images Colour:
  • Ivory
:
:
Size Guide
SizeBust (inch)Waist (inch)Hips (inch)Hollow to Floor (inch)
Child 221202033
Child 322212135
Child 423222238
Child 524232340
Child 625242541
Child 726252642
Child 827262743
Child 928272944
Child 1029283147
Child 1130.5293348
Child 1232303450
Child 13333134.551
Child 1434323552
SizeBust (cm)Waist (cm)Hips (cm)Hollow to Floor (cm)
Child 253515184
Child 356535389
Child 458565697
Child 5615858102
Child 6646164104
Child 7666466107
Child 8696669109
Child 9716974112
Child 10747179119
Child 11777484122
Child 12817686127
Child 13847988130
Child 14868189132
custom measurements :

:
:
:
:
:
:
:
:
:
Quantity:
Delivery Time = Tailoring Time + Shipping Time(3-7 workdays)

This dress is Made-To-Order. Whether you choose a standard size or custom measurements, our tailors craft each dress to order.

Product Description

Product SKU:R128

back details:Zipper

colour:White

embellishments:Hand Made Flowers

fabric:Organza

hemline/train:Floor-length

neckline:Scoop

season:Fall,Spring,Winter

silhouette:Ball Gown

sleeve length:Short Sleeve

sleeve style:Puff/Balloon

style:Chic & Modern,Classic & Timeless,Elegant & Luxurious,Glamorous & Dramatic,Nectarean

trend collections:2017 Collection,Collection 2016

waist:Natural

wedding venues:Church,Garden/Outdoor,Hall

RECOMMENDATIONS
  • Exquisite Ivory Wedding Hair Accessories With Pearl Flowers 18CM
  • Unique White Wedding Bags With Pearls
  • Champangne With Ivory Double Color Flower Baskets With Big Butterfly Knot 15.5*23CM
  • Beautiful Lace Trim Girl Handbag
  • White Lace Decorated Wedding Flower Basket With Big Butterfly Knot 21*22CM
  • Exquisite Pearl Princess Wedding Hair Accessories
  • Wonderful Ivory Pearl Butterfly Knot Lace Trimmed Wedding Flower Girl Baskets 14.5*22.5CM
  • Pearl Flower White Child Hair Accessories With Embroidery
  • Flare Diamon Rhinestone Ivory Wedding Accessories For Hair 12CM
  • Shinning Diamond Pearl White Child Hair Accessories
  • Pearl Diamond Ivory Wedding Hair Accessories 12CM
  • Pearl Diamond White child Hair Accessories